Welcome, visitor! [ Login

 

$55.00

Tour de Suisse Summaries – Stage 4

  • Street: Via Di Santa Melania 41
  • City: Reischach
  • State: Mississippi
  • Country: Italy
  • Zip/Postal Code: 39031
  • Listed: 25 Kasım 2023 00:03
  • Expires: This ad has expired

Description

Jun 14 (Gracenote) – Results from Stage 4, Tour de Suisse on Wednesday.
Stage 4 Monthey to Leukerbad, dicasdecasa – https://baudasdicas.com.br/ 152.5 km. Men’s elite road race. Wind direction: W. Wind speed: 3km/h. Stage winners 1. Felix Gall (AUT) AG2R – Citroën Team 3:42:22 2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal – Quick-Step +1:02 3. Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek – Segafredo +1:03 4.
Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) BORA – hansgrohe +1:05 5. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Jumbo – Visma ” 6. Pello Bilbao (ESP) Bahrain Victorious ” 7. Romain Bardet (FRA) Team DSM +1:07 8. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) Lotto – Dstny +1:10 9. Harold Tejada (COL) Astana – Qazaqstan Team +1:36 10.

Maximilian Schachmann BORA – hansgrohe +1:49 (GER) 11. Alex Aranburu (ESP) Movistar Team +1:51 12. Rigoberto Urán (COL) EF Education – EasyPost ” 13. Magnus Sheffield (USA) INEOS Grenadiers ” 14. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates ” 15. Dylan Teuns (BEL) Israel – Premier Tech +1:56 16. Clément Berthet (FRA) AG2R – Citroën Team ” 17.

Ion Izagirre (ESP) Cofidis +2:00 18. Gorka Izagirre (ESP) Movistar Team +2:05 19. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) INEOS Grenadiers +2:20 20. Welay Hagos Berhe (ETH) Team Jayco – AlUla +2:34 Overall leaders 1. Felix Gall (AUT) AG2R – Citroën Team 11:19:50 2. Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek – Segafredo +2 3.

Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal – Quick-Step +16 4. Pello Bilbao (ESP) Bahrain Victorious +57 5. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Jumbo – Visma +1:12 6. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +1:18 7. Romain Bardet (FRA) Team DSM +1:25 8. Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) BORA – hansgrohe +1:26 9.
Magnus Sheffield (USA) INEOS Grenadiers +1:33 10. Rigoberto Urán (COL) EF Education – EasyPost +1:50 11. Ion Izagirre (ESP) Cofidis +2:08 12. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) Lotto – Dstny +2:11 13. Harold Tejada (COL) Astana – Qazaqstan Team +2:21 14. Dylan Teuns (BEL) Israel – Premier Tech +2:29 15.

Clément Berthet (FRA) AG2R – Citroën Team +2:47 16. Maximilian Schachmann BORA – hansgrohe +3:00 (GER) 17. Callum Scotson (AUS) Team Jayco – AlUla +3:34 18. Michael Storer (AUS) Groupama – FDJ +3:52 19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP) Movistar Team +4:07 20. Romain Grégoire (FRA) Groupama – FDJ +4:49 King of the Mountains 1.
Lilian Calmejane (FRA) Intermarché – Circus – 22 Wanty 2. Felix Gall (AUT) AG2R – Citroën Team 20 3. Nick Zukowsky (CAN) Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 17 4. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) Lotto – Dstny 15 5. Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek – Segafredo 12 6. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Jumbo – Visma 8 7.

Romain Bardet (FRA) Team DSM ” 8. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal – Quick-Step 6 9. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates ” 10. Gino Mäder (SUI) Bahrain Victorious ” 11. Alexander Kamp (DEN) Tudor Pro Cycling Team ” 12. Pello Bilbao (ESP) Bahrain Victorious 4 13. Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team DSM ” 14. Paul Ourselin (FRA) TotalEnergies ” 15.
Michael Schär (SUI) AG2R – Citroën Team ” 16. Stan Dewulf (BEL) AG2R – Citroën Team 3 17. Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) BORA – hansgrohe 2 18. Quentin Pacher (FRA) Groupama – FDJ ” 19. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) Soudal – Quick-Step ” 20. Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek – Segafredo 1 Points leaders 1. Wout van Aert (BEL) Jumbo – Visma 32 2. Felix Gall (AUT) AG2R – Citroën Team 20 3. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal – Quick-Step ” 4.

Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek – Segafredo 18 5. Stefan Küng (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 12 6. Biniam Girmay (ERI) Intermarché – Circus – ” Wanty 7. Stan Dewulf (BEL) AG2R – Citroën Team 10 8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) Alpecin – Deceuninck 9 9. Arnaud Démare (FRA) Groupama – FDJ 8 10. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates 6 11. Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) BORA – hansgrohe ” 12.
Mike Teunissen (NED) Intermarché – Circus – ” Wanty 13. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) Lotto – Dstny ” 14. Magnus Sheffield (USA) INEOS Grenadiers 4 15. Pavel Bittner (CZE) Team DSM ” 16. Kim Heiduk (GER) INEOS Grenadiers 3 17. Fabio Felline (ITA) Astana – Qazaqstan Team ” 18.

Wilco Kelderman (NED) Jumbo – Visma 2 19. Johan Price-Pejtersen Bahrain Victorious ” (DEN) 20. Peter Sagan (SVK) TotalEnergies ” Team classification 1. INEOS Grenadiers (GBR) 34:16:12 2. Movistar Team (ESP) +56 3. AG2R – Citroën Team (FRA) +3:02 4. Israel – Premier Tech (ISR) +8:09 5.
BORA – hansgrohe (GER) +8:37 6. Team Jayco – AlUla (AUS) +9:06 7. Groupama – FDJ (FRA) +10:46 8. UAE Team Emirates (UAE) +17:43 9. EF Education – EasyPost (USA) +19:33 10. Bahrain Victorious (BRN) +19:49 11. Team DSM (NED) +22:44 12. Trek – Segafredo (USA) +24:45 13.

Soudal – Quick-Step (BEL) +26:14 14. Jumbo – Visma (NED) +28:32 15. Lotto – Dstny (BEL) +30:00 16. Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team (SUI) +39:51 17. Cofidis (FRA) +43:00 18. Tudor Pro Cycling Team (SUI) +44:38 19. Astana – Qazaqstan Team (KAZ) +47:28 20. Intermarché – Circus – Wanty (BEL) +48:33 21.
Team Arkéa – Samsic (FRA) +50:48 22. Alpecin – Deceuninck (BEL) +1:12:53 23. TotalEnergies (FRA) +1:25:01 Youth classification 1. Felix Gall (AUT) AG2R – Citroën Team 11:19:50 2. Mattias Skjelmose (DEN) Trek – Segafredo +2 3. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Soudal – Quick-Step

  

31 total views, 1 today

  

Listing ID: 40665610fb36e1be

Report problem

Processing your request, Please wait....

Leave a Reply